Fancy Oil Hair // illuminating oil and hair repairman

€28,00

Rospulping and nutritious infusion oil of a precious mixture of natural oils that enrich the keratin of the hair by rejuvenating and casting the stem. Repair and protects the fiber leaving the hair soft and bright.
The Tsubaki oil of which it is particularly rich, is obtained from a rare Camellia of the Japanese island of Toshima, it has been appreciated for centuries by Japanese women to strengthen and make glossy and flexible hair.

Different ways of use in a single product:
1. Apply a few drops of product on each lock, before the shampoo on dry hair, thoroughly massaging for a deep nutrition.
2. Before drying your hair, after making them to remove excess water, apply the product to lengths and tips to give protection and brightness to hair fiber and protect it from the heat of the hair dryer.
3. After drying, to give softness and brilliance to the hair, apply a few drops of oil on the palm of the hands. Push your hands and put them in your hair so that the oil is absorbed evenly from your hair.
4. During the night, for intensive restructuring treatment, apply the oil on the hair and tips with a delicate massage. Leave all night and morning proceed with the shampoo and fold it.

30ml • Made in Italy
Produced by REYNALDI SRL SB - Via Torino 21/1, Pianezza (TO) - Italy in collaboration with the Flightsère srl

Ingredients: CYCThicone, Dimethiconol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Camellia Japonica Seed Oil, Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil, Arganic Spinosa (Argan) Kernel Oil *, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Mauritia Flexuosa Fruit Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil , Euterpe oleracea fruit il, adansonia typed (baobab) seed il *, oryza sativa (rice) bran oil, limnanthes alba (meadowfoam) seed il, butyrospermum parkii (shea) butter, parfum (fragrance), tocopherol, glycine soja (soybean) Oil, Helianthus annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, C10-18 Triglycerides, Isodecyl Laurate, Limonene, HydroxyCitronellaL, CI 60725 (D & C Violet No.2 / Solvent Violet 13), CI 26100 (D & C RED NO.17 / SOLVENT Red 23).
* Organic extract

You might like it too

Recently Viewed